» taroki.zabrzeg.net.pl

» Klasyfikacja Grand Prix 2007


nazwisko i imięmiejscowośćX MMPT
Zabrzeg
marzec
VII MTT
Brzeszcze
wrzesień
III MTT
Cz-Dz
październik
X ATT
Zabrzeg
listopad
VII OTT
Kozy
grudzień
SUMA
1.Nieć VeroslavPetrvald11209510080396
2.Zbijowski FranciszekZabrzeg16140100901347
3.Jarczok MaciejZabrzeg1506411011326
4.Kozik ZdzisławKozy8085185258293
5.Kwaśniak Grzegorz Brzeszcze6584038150292
6.Michalek ZbigniewOrlova951306111288
7.Roszkowski RyszardBrzeszcze115042806279
8.Żaczek Wiesław Kozy120447511250
9.Hołyst WładysławZabrzeg6734130161248
10.Danielczyk EugeniuszCzechowice-Dz.1702413022247
11.Jurcik VaclavPetrvald4210095832241
12.Gabryś RomanKozy1405228110231
13.Kozieł HenrykHecznarowice616180512219
14.Kobiela Ludwik Ligota1395195204
15.Malarz AndrzejKozy175120196
16.Adamek ZdzisławCzechowice-Dz.1446384644188
17.Benek StanisławZabrzeg13150141169
18.Mrozek MarekKozy53258167163
19.Buczek Kazimierz Ligota201401161
20.Kózka ZdzisławKozy12464674160
21.Kurcjus RudolfLigota322217034159
22.Prvy LubomirPrerov13028158
23.Zemczak StanisławKozy6490121158
24.Panek ZbigniewBielsko-Biała521834152157
25.Jurzak MieczysławKozy441101155
26.Zięć MarekZabrzeg26110181155
27.Płatek WładysławKozy111202013155
28.Ślosarczyk MirosławKozy114012153
29.Kozik AntoniZabrzeg1150151
30.Bednarz ArkadiuszKozy12030150
31.Szpak TomaszKozy1002026146
32.Bednarz TadeuszKozy14011142
33.Gryczka Leszek Zabrzeg13649551142
34.Kaczmarczyk MarceliKozy1329100142
35.Buczek BolesławZabrzeg495113442141
36.Walovy PetrOstrawa140140
37.Jarczok AnnaZabrzeg28161853133
38.Bednarz Andrzej Kozy130130
39.Mędrzak TadeuszZabrzeg75521128
40.Honkisz WładysławKozy2230442210128
41.Polok EmilZabrzeg19032123
42.Sołczykiewicz ZygmuntKozy11013123
43.Bednarz StanisławKozy11222475123
44.Handzlik MichałKęty31155449122
45.Tomaszczyk LudwikLigota402849117
46.Chlebek FranciszekLigota6749116
47.Kaczmarczyk EwaKozy24190115
48.Zięć KrystynaZabrzeg38164103
49.Gazda AlicjaBrzeszcze1138511101
50.Buczek WiesławLigota9492613198
51.Jarczok MałgorzataZabrzeg584826197
52.Pieczora StanisławKozy9595
53.Pękala WładysławKozy1116116493
54.Królicki TomaszHecznarowice9090
55.Hladny VladimirPetrvald424688
56.Pisarek PiotrZabrzeg8585
57.Zontek HenrykKozy8585
58.Jankowski MichałUstroń80181
59.Buczek LudwikZabrzeg175177
60.Gazda CezaryBrzeszcze1364077
61.Kurtok ZdzisławCzechowice-Dz.170172
62.Kozik StanisławChybie70171
63.Buczek JózefZabrzeg30103070
64.Dyrda RomanZabrzeg1671170
65.Jurzak StanisławKozy1461865
66.Rozmus StanisławKozy1161164
67.Fabia ZbigniewKozy6161
68.Hałat JarosławKozy13811656
69.Malarz KrystynaKozy183856
70.Malarz WładysławKozy15556
71.Jurzak HalinaKozy5555
72.Tomaszczyk StanisławCzechowice-Dz.5555
73.Tomaszczyk JanZabrzeg46551
74.Jurkowic PavelOrlova - Lutyne3481144
75.Tora TomaszHecznarowice14243
76.Baścik WładysławKozy12308142
77.Białek TadeuszBielsko-Biała114042
78.Kobiela JózefLigota163102040
79.Ślosarczyk WiesławKozy13637
80.Kućka EdwardKozy13637
81.Polok FranciszekZabrzeg3636
82.Skrudlik TadeuszKozy112435
83.Konior Andrzej Kozy11477130
84.Bednarz MaksymilianKozy2828
85.Kozik CzesławLigota12627
86.Jarczok JadwigaZabrzeg41043122
87.Tora JerzyHecznarowice12021
88.Hrynkiewicz EugeniuszKozy1261120
89.Matloch KarolOrlova114116
90.Biernot AlojzyCzechowice-Dz.113115
91.Dyrda TadeuszZabrzeg1112115
92.Polok WładysławZabrzeg1714215
93.Juraszek StefanBielsko-Biała11213
94.Jedrzejczyk MarianOrlova1212
95.Duźniak MarianKozy16512
96.Grzywa DominikBestwinka1010
97.Karasek RadomirPrerov1910
98.Tora PawełHecznarowice88
99.Gac FranciszekBestwina88
100.Hola WirgiliuszZabrzeg77
101.Roszak ZbigniewBrzeszcze77
102.Bojdys MariaKozy1214
103.Łęcki MarcinBrzeszcze22
104.Chrobak TomasPetrvald112
105.Pisarek WandaZabrzeg11
106.Tomaszczyk IgnacyZabrzeg11
107.Szypuła EdwardSkoczów11
108.Podmolik MiroslavPrerov11
109.Witek WładysławZabrzeg11
110.Szupuła ZbigniewSkoczów11
111.Ślosarczyk RomanKozy11
112.Nemeth JerzyOrlova11
113.Bednarz JadwigaKozy11
114.Kine PiotrKozy11
115.Byrska BarbaraKozy11
116.Jurzak ArkadiuszKozy11